sexta-feira, 31 de janeiro de 2014

Les César 2014: os nomeados

.
Melhor Filme
9 Mois Ferme, Catherine Bozorgan (prod.) e Albert Dupontel (real.)
Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!, Edouard Weil, Cyril Colbeau-Justin, Jean-Baptiste Dupont (prod.) e Guillaume Gallienne (real.)
L’Inconnu du Lac, Sylvie Pialat (prod.) e Alain Guiraudie (real.)
Jimmy P. (Psychotérapie d’Un Indien des Plaines), Pascal Caucheteux e Grégoire Sorlat (prod.) e Arnaud Desplechin (real.)
Le Passé, Alexandre Mallet-Guy (prod.) e Asghar Farhadi (real.)
La Vénus à la Fourrure, Robert Benmussa e Alain Sarde (prod.) e Roman Polanski (real.)
La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2, Abdellatif Kechiche, Brahim Chioua e Vincent Maraval (prod.) e Abdellatif Kechiche (real.)
.
Melhor Actor
Mathieu Amalric, La Vénus à la Fourrure
Michel Bouquet, Renoir
Albert Dupontel, 9 Mois Ferme
Grégory Gadebois, Mon Âme par Toi Guérie
Guillaume Gallienne, Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!
Fabrice Luchini, Alceste à Bicyclette
Mads Mikkelsen, Michael Kohlhaas
.
Melhor Actriz
Fanny Ardant, Les Beaux Jours
Bérénice Bejo, Le Passé
Catherine Deneuve, Elle s’en Va
Sara Forestier, Suzanne
Sandrine Kiberlain, 9 Mois Ferme
Emmanuelle Seigner, La Vénus à la Fourrure
Léa Seydoux, La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2
.
Melhor Actor Secundário
Niels Arestrup, Quai d’Orsay
Patrick Chesnais, Les Beaux Jours
Patrick D’Assumçao, L’Inconnu du Lac
François Damiens, Suzanne
Olivier Gourmet, Grand Central
.
Melhor Actriz Secundária
Marisa Borini, Un Château en Italie
Françoise Fabian, Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!
Julie Gayet, Quai d’Orsay
Adèle Haenel, Suzanne
Géraldine Pailhas, Jeune & Jolie
.
Melhor Revelação Masculina
Paul Bartel, Les Petits Princes
Pierre Deladonchamps, L’Inconnu du Lac
Paul Hamy, Suzanne
Vincent Macaigne, La Fille du 14 Juillet
Nemo Schiffman, Elle s’en Va
.
Melhor Revelação Feminina
Lou de Laâge, Jappeloup
Pauline Étienne, La Religieuse
Adèle Exarchopoulos, La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2
Golshifteh Farahani, Syngué Sabour - Pierre de Patience
Marine Vacth, Jeune & Jolie
.
Melhor Realizador
Albert Dupontel, 9 Mois Ferme
Guillaume Gallienne, Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!
Alain Guiraudie, L’Inconnu du Lac
Arnaud Desplechin, Jimmy P. (Psychothérapie d’Un Indien des Plaines)
Asghar Farhadi, Le Passé
Roman Polanski, La Vénus à la Fourrure
Abdellatif Kechiche, La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2
.
Melhor Argumento Original
Albert Dupontel, 9 Mois Ferme
Philippe Le Guay, Alceste à Bicyclette
Alain Guiraudie, L’Inconnu du Lac
Asghar Farhadi, Le Passé
Katell Quillévéré e Mariette Désert, Suzanne
.
Melhor Argumento Adaptado
Guillaume Gallienne, Les Garçons et Guillauma, à Table!
Arnaud Desplechin, Julie Peyr e Kent Jones, Jimmy P. (Psychothérapie d’Un Indien des Plaines)
Antonin Baudry, Christophe Blain e Bertrand Tavernier, Quai d’Orsay
David Ives e Roman Polanski, La Vénus à la Fourrure
Abdellatif Kechiche e Ghalya Lacroix, La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2
.
Melhor Fotografia
Thomas Hardmeier, L’Extravagant Voyage du Jeune et Prodigieux T.S. Spivet
Claire Mathon, L’Inconnu du Lac
Jeanne Lapoirie, Michael Kohlhaas
Mark Ping Bing Lee, Renoir
Sofian El Fani, La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2
.
Melhor Música Original
Jorge Arriagada, Alceste à Bicyclette
Loïk Dury e Christophe "Disco" Minck, Casse-Tête Chinois
Etienne Charry, L’Écume des Jours
Martin Wheeler, Michael Kohlhaas
Alexandre Desplat, La Vénus à la Fourrure
.
Melhor Som
Marc-Antoine Beldent, Loïc Prian e Olivier Dô Hùu, Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!
Philippe Grivel e Nathalie Vidal, L’Inconnu du Lac
Jean-Pierre Duret, Jean Mallet e Mélissa Petitjean, Michael Kohlhaas
Lucien Balibar, Nadine Muse e Cyril Holtz, La Vénus à la Fourrure
Jérôme Chenevoy, Fabien Pochet e Jean-Paul Hurier, La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2
.
Melhor Montagem
Christophe Pinel, 9 Mois Ferme
Valérie Deseine, Les Garçons et Guillauma, à Table!
Jean-Christophe Hym, L’Inconnu du Lac
Juliette Welfling, Le Passé
Camille Toubkis, Albertine Lastera e Jean-Marie Lengellé, La Vie d’Adèle: Chapitres 1 & 2
.
Melhor Guarda-Roupa
Florence Fontaine, L’Écume des Jours
Madeline Fontaine, L’Extravagant Voyage du Jeune et Prodigieux T.S. Spivet
Olivier Bériot, Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!
Anina Diener, Michael Kohlhaas
Pascaline Chavanne, Renoir
.
Melhor Direcção Artística
Stéphane Rozenbaum, L’Écume des Jours
Aline Bonetto, L’Extravagant Voyage du Jeune et Prodigieux T.S. Spivet
Sylvie Olivé, Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!
Yan Arlaud, Michael Kohlhaas
Benoît Barouh, Renoir
.
Melhor Filme de Animação
Aya de Yopougon, de Marguerite Abouet e Clément Oubrerie (reals.) e Antoine Delesvaux, Joann Sfar e Clément Oubrerie (prods.)
Lettres de Femmes, de Augusto Zanovello (real.) e Gilbert Hus, Charles Malka, Luc Camilli e Dominique Deluze (prods.)
Loulou l’Incroyable Secret, de Eric Omond (real.) e Valérie Schermann e Christophe Jankovic (prods.)
Ma Maman est en Amérique, Elle a Rencontré Buffalo Bill, de Marc Boreal e Thibaut Chatel (reals.) e Guillaume Galliot e Thibaut Chatel (prods.)
Mademoiselle Kiki et les Montparnos, de Amélie Harrault (real.) e Serge Elissalde e Olivier Catherin (prods.)
.
Melhor Documentário
Comment J’ai Détesté les Maths, de Olivier Peyon (real.) e Laurence Petit, Carole Scotta e Bruno Nahon (prods.)
Le Dernier des Injustes, de Claude Lanzmann (real.) e David Frenkel e Jean Labadie (prods.)
Il Était une Forêt, de Luc Jacquet (real.) e Yves Darondeau, Christophe Lioud e Emmanuel Priou (prods.)
La Maison de la Radio, de Nicolas Philibert (real.) e Serge Lalou (prod.)
Sur le Chemin de l’École, de Pascal Plisson (real.) e Barthélémy Fougea (prod.)
.
Melhor Curta-Metragem
Avant que de Tout Perdre, de Xavier Legrand (real.) e Alexandre Gavras (prod.)
Bambi, de Sébastien Lifshitz (real.) e Carole Mirabello (prod.)
La Fugue, de Jean-Bernard Marlin (real.) e Valentine de Blignières (prod.)
Les Lézards, de Vincent Mariette (real.) e Amaury Ovise (prod.)
Marseille la Nuit, de Marie Monge (real.) e Sébastien Haguenauer (prod.)
.
Melhor Primeiro Filme
La Bataille de Solférino, de Justine Triet (real.) e Emmanuel Chaumet (prod.)
La Cage Dorée, de Ruben Alves (real.) e Hugo Gélin, Laetitia Galitzine e Danièle Delorme (prods.)
En Solitaire, de Christophe Offenstein (real.) e Sidonie Dumas, Jean Cottin e Laurent Taïeb (prods.)
La Fille du 14 Juillet, de Antonin Peretjatko (real.) e Emmanuel Chaumet (prod.)
Les Garçons et Guillaume, à Table!, de Guillaume Gallienne (real.) e Edouard Weil, Cyril Colbeau-Justin e Jean-Baptiste Dupont (prods.)
.
Melhor Filme Estrangeiro
Blancanieves, de Pablo Berger (Espanha)
Blue Jasmine, de Woody Allen (EUA)
The Broken Circle Breakdown, de Félix Van Groeningen (Bélgica)
Dead Man Talking, de Patrick Ridremont (Bélgica)
Django Unchained, de Quentin Tarantino (EUA)
La Grande Bellezza, de Paolo Sorrentino (Itália)
Gravity, de Alfonso Cuarón (EUA)
.

Sem comentários:

Publicar um comentário