quarta-feira, 28 de janeiro de 2015

César 2015: os nomeados

.
Melhor Filme
Les Combattants, Pierre Guyard (produtor) e Thomas Cailley (realizador)
Eastern Boys, Hugues Charbonneau e Marie-Ange Luciani (produtores) e Robin Campillo (realizador)
La Famille Bélier, Eric Jehelmann, Philippe Rousselet e Stéphanie Bermann (produtores) e Eric Lartigau (realizador)
Hippocrate, Agnès Vallée e Emmanuel Barraux (produtores) e Thomas Lilti (realizador)
Saint Laurent, Eric Altmayer, Nicolas Altmayer e Christophe Lambert (produtores) e Bertrand Bonello (realizador)
Sils Maria, Charles Gillibert (produtor) e Olivier Assayas (realizador)
Timbuktu, Sylvie Pialat e Etienne Comar (produtores) e Abderrahmane Sissako (realizador)
.
Melhor Primeiro Filme
Les Combattants, de Thomas Cailley (real.) e Pierre Guyard (prod.)
Elle l’Adore, de Jeanne Herry (real.) e Alain Attal e Hugo Sélignac (prods.)
Fidelio, l’Odyssée d’Alice, de Lucie Borleteau (real.) e Marine Arrighi de Casanova e Pascal Caucheteux (prods.)
Party Girl, de Marie Amachoukeli, Claire Burger e Samuel Theis (reals.) e Marie Masmonteil e Denis Carot (prods.)
Qu’Allah Bénisse la France, de Abd Al Malik (real.) e François Kraus e Denis Pineau-Valencienne (prods.)
.
Melhor Documentário
Caricaturistes - Fantassins de la Démocratie, de Stéphanie Valloatto (real.) e Radu Mihaileanu e Cyrille Blanc (prods.)
Les Chèvres de ma Mère, de Sophie Audier (real.) e Anne-Cécile Berthomeau e Édouard Mauriat (prods.)
La Cour de Babel, de Julie Bertuccelli (real.) e Yaël Fogiel, Laetitia Gonzalez e Eric Lagesse (prods.)
National Gallery, de Frederick Wiseman (real.) e Pierre Olivier Bardet (prod.)
Le Sel de la Terre, de Wim Wenders e Juliano Ribeiro Salgado (reals.) e David Rosier (prods.)
.
Melhor Filme de Animação
Le Chant de la Mer, de Tomm Moore (real.) e France Clément Calvet e Jérémie Fajner (prods.)
Jack et la Mécanique du Coeur, de Mathias Malzieu e Stéphane Berla (reals.) e Virginie Besson-Silla (prod.)
Minuscule - La Vallée des Fourmis Perdues, de Thomas Szabo e Hélène Giraud (reals.) e Philippe Delarue (prod.)
Bang Bang!, de Julien Bisaro (real.) e Jérôme Barthélemy e Daniel Sauvage (prods.)
La Buche de Noël, de Vincent Patar e Stéphane Aubier (reals.) e Nicolas Schmerkin (prod.)
La Petite Casserole d’Anatole, de Eric Montchaud (real.) e Jean-Pierre Lemouland (prod.)
Les Petits Cailloux, de Chloé Mazlo (real.) e Jean-Christophe Soulageon (prod.)
.
Melhor Curta-Metragem
Aïssa, de Clément Tréhin-Lalanne (real.) e Pauline Seigland, Karine Blanc e Michel Tavares (prods.)
La Femme de Rio, de Emma Luchini e Nicolas Rey (reals.) e Maxime Delauney e Romain Rousseau (prods.)
Inupiluk, de Sébastien Betbeder (real.) e Frédéric Dubreuil (prod.)
Les Jours d’Avant, de Karim Moussaoui (real.) e Virginie Legeay e Rebecca Mourot-Lévy (prods.)
Où Je Mets ma Pudeur, de Sébastien Bailly (real.) e Sébastien de Fonséca e Ludovic Henry (prods.)
La Virée à Paname, de Carine May e Hakim Zouhani (reals.) e Rachid Khaldi e Hakim Zouhani (prods.)
.
Melhor Filme Estrangeiro
12 Years a Slave, de Steve McQueen (Reino Unido/EUA)
Boyhood, de Richard Linklater (EUA)
Deux Jours, Une Nuit, de Jean-Pierre Dardenne e Luc Dardenne (Bélgica)
The Grand Budapest Hotel, de Wes Anderson (EUA)
Ida, de Pawel Pawlikowski (Polónia)
Kis Uykusu, de Nuri Bilge Ceylan (Turquia)
Mommy, de Xavier Dolan (Canadá)
.
Melhor Realizador
Céline Sciamma, Bande de Filles
Thomas Cailley, Les Combattants
Robin Campillo, Eastern Boys
Thomas Lilti, Hippocrate
Bertrand Bonello, Saint Laurent
Olivier Assayas, Sils Maria
Abderrahmane Sissako, Timbuktu
.
Melhor Actor
Niels Arestrup, Diplomatie
Guillaume Canet, La Prochaine Fois Je Viserai le Coeur
François Damiens, La Famille Bélier
Romain Duris, Une Nouvelle Amie
Vincent Lacoste, Hippocrate
Pierre Niney, Yves Saint Laurent
Gaspard Ulliel, Saint Laurent
.
Melhor Actriz
Juliette Binoche, Sils Maria
Marion Cotillard, Deux Jours, Une Nuit
Catherine Deneuve, Dans la Cour
Emilie Dequenne, Pas son Genre
Adèle Haenel, Les Combattants
Sandrine Kiberlain, Elle l’Adore
Karin Viard, La Famille Bélier
.
Melhor Actor Secundário
Eric Elmosnino, La Famille Bélier
Guillaume Gallienne, Yves Saint Laurent
Louis Garrel, Saint Laurent
Reda Kateb, Hippocrate
Jérémie Renier, Saint Laurent
.
Melhor Actriz Secundária
Marianne Denicourt, Hippocrate
Claude Gensac, Lulu Femme Nue
Izïa Higelin, Samba
Charlotte Le Bon, Yves Saint Laurent
Kristen Stewart, Sils Maria
.
Melhor Revelação Masculina
Kévin Azaïs, Les Combattants
Ahmed Dramé, Les Héritiers
Kirill Emelyanov, Eastern Boys
Pierre Rochefort, Un Beau Dimanche
Marc Zinga, Qu’Allah Bénisse la France
.
Melhor Revelação Feminina
Lou de Laâge, Respire
Louane Emera, La Famille Bélier
Joséphine Japy, Respire
Ariane Labed, Fidelio, l’Odyssée d’Alice
Karidja Touré, Bande de Filles
.
Melhor Argumento Original
Les Combattants, Thomas Cailley e Claude Le Pape
La Famille Bélier, Victoria Bedos, Stanislas Carré de Malberg, Eric Lartigau e Thomas Bidegain
Hippocrate, Thomas Lilti, Baya Kasmi, Julien Lilti e Pierre Chosson
Sils Maria, Olivier Assayas
Timbuktu, Abderrahmane Sissako e Kessen Tall
.
Melhor Argumento Adaptado
La Chambre Bleue, Mathieu Amalric e Stéphanie Cléau
Diplomatie, Cyril Gely e Volker Schlöndorff
Lulu Femme Nue, Sólveig Anspach e Jean-Luc Gaget
Pas son Genre, Lucas Belvaux
La Prochaine Fois Je Viserai le Coeur, Cédric Anger
.
Melhor Fotografia
La Bette et la Bête, Christophe Beaucarne
Saint Laurent, Josée Deshaies
Sils Maria, Yorick Le Saux
Timbuktu, Sofian El Fani
Yves Saint Laurent, Thomas Hardmeier
.
Melhor Montagem
Les Combattants, Lilian Corbeille
Hippocrate, Christel Dewynter
Party Girl, Frédéric Baillehaiche
Saint Laurent, Fabrice Rouaud
Timbuktu, Nadia Ben Rachid
.
Melhor Música Original
Bande de Filles, Jean-Baptiste de Laubier
Bird People, Béatrice Thiriet
Les Combattants, Lionel Flairs, Benoît Rault, Philippe Deshaies pelo grupo "HiTnRuN"
Timbuktu, Amine Bouhafa
Yves Saint Laurent, Ibrahim Maalouf
.
Melhor Som
Bande de Filles, Pierre André e Daniel Sobrino
Bird People, Jean-Jacques Ferran, Nicolas Moreau e Jean-Pierre Laforce
Les Combattants, Jean-Luc Audy, Guillaume Bouchateau e Niels Barletta
Saint Laurent, Nicolas Cantin, Nicolas Moreau e Jean-Pierre Laforce
Timbuktu, Philippe Welsh, Roman Dymny e Thierry Delor
.
Melhor Guarda-Roupa
La Belle et la Bête, Pierre-Yves Gayraud
La French, Carine Sarfati
Saint Laurent, Anaïs Romand
Une Nouvelle Amie, Pascaline Chavanne
Yves Saint Laurent, Madeline Fontaine
.
Melhor Direcção Artística
La Belle et la Bête, Thierry Flamand
La French, Jean-Philippe Moreaux
Saint Laurent, Katia Wyszkop
Timbuktu, Sebastian Birchler
Yves Saint Laurent, Aline Bonetto
.
.

Sem comentários:

Publicar um comentário