segunda-feira, 28 de setembro de 2015

Premio Sur - Academia Argentina de Cinema 2015: os nomeados

.
Melhor Filme
El Clan, de Pablo Trapero
La Patota, de Santiago Mitre
El Patrón, Radiografía de un Crimen, de Sebastián Schindel
Refugiado, de Diego Lerman
.
Melhor Primeira Obra
La Calle de los Pianistas, de Mariano Nante
Ciencias Naturales, de Matías Lucchesi
El Incendio, de Juan Schnitman
La Salada, de Juan Martín Hsu
.
Melhor Documentário
327 Cuadernos, de Andrés Di Tella
La Calle de los Pianistas, de Mariana Nante
NEY, Nosostros, Ellos y Yo, de Nicolás Avruj
Zonda, Folklore Argentino, de Carlos Saura
.
Melhor Realizador
Pablo Trapero, El Clan
Santiago Mitre, La Patota
Sebastián Schindel, El Patrón, Radiografía de un Crimen
Diego Lerman, Refugiado
.
Melhor Actor Protagonista
Guillermo Furriel, El Clan
Joaquín Furriel, El Patrón, Radiografía de un Crimen
Esteban Lamothe, Abzurdah
Peter Lanzani, El Clan
.
Melhor Actriz Protagonista
Dolores Fonzi, La Patota
Pilar Gamboa, El Incendio
María Eugenia Suárez, Abzurdah
Julieta Zylberberg, Mi Amiga del Parque
.
Melhor Actor Secundário
Fabián Arenillas, Dos Disparos
Rafael Ferro, La Vida Después
Rafael Spregelburg, Abzurdah
Diego Torres, Papeles en el Viento
.
Melhor Actriz Secundária
Maricel Alvarez, Mi Amiga del Parque
Gloria Carrá, Abzurdah
Lili Popovich, El Clan
Malena Sánchez, Tuya
.
Revelação Masculina
Peter Lanzani, El Clan
Sebastián Molinaro, Refugiado
Lautaro Murray, Choele
Cristian Salguero, La Patota
.
Revelação Feminina
Madalena Figó, Mi Amiga del Parque
Guadalupe Manent, Sin Hijos
Laura López Moyano, La Patota
María Eugenia Suárez, Abzurdah
.
Melhor Argumento Original
Pablo Trapero, El Clan
Martín Rejtman, Dos Disparos
Inés Bortagaray e Ana Katz, Mi Amiga del Parque
Diego Lerman e María Meira, Refugiado
.
Melhor Argumento Adaptado
Daniela Goggi, Alejandro Montiel e Alberto Rojas Apel, Abzurdah
Eduardo Sacheri e Juan Taratuto, Papeles en el Viento
Mariano Llinás e Santiago Mitre, La Patota
Nicolás Batlle, Javier Olivera e Sebastián Schindel, El Patrón, Radiografía de un Crimen
.
Melhor Montagem
Andrea Kleinman, NEY, Nosotros, Ellos y Yo
Leandro Aste, Delfina Castagnino e Joana Collier, La Patota
Alejandro Brodersohn, Refugiado
Pablo Barbieri, Vóley
.
Melhor Fotografia
Julián Apezteguía, El Clan
Gustavo Biazzi, La Patota
Marcelo Iaccarino, El Patrón, Radiografía de un Crimen
Julián Ledesma, Vóley
.
Melhor Música Original
Gustavo Pomeranec, Choele
Diego Monk, Delirium
Federico Jusid, Francisco. El Padre Jorge
Iván Wyszogrod, Papeles en el Viento
.
Melhor Direcção Artística
Sebastián Orgambide, El Clan
Graciela Fraguglia e Luis Koldo Valles, Francisco. El Padre Jorge
Augusto Latorraca, El Patrón, Radiografía de un Crimen
Daniel Gimelberg, Sin Hijos
.
Melhor Guarda-Roupa
Laura Renau, El Amor y Otras Historias
Julio Suárez, El Clan
Marcela Vilariño, Francisco. El Padre Jorge
Mónica Toschi, Sin Hijos
.
Melhor Caracterização
Beata Wojtowicz, Abzurdah
Araceli Farace, El Clan
Alberto Moccia e Carolina Oclander, La Patota
Karina Camporino, El Patrón, Radiografía de un Crimen
.
Melhor Som
Vicente D'Elía, El Clan
Jorge Stavrópulos, El Espejo de los Otros
Federico Esquerro, Santiago Fumagalli e Edson Secco, La Patota
José Luis Díaz, Vóley
.
.

Sem comentários:

Publicar um comentário