quinta-feira, 15 de janeiro de 2015

Oscars 2015: os nomeados

.
Melhor Filme
American Sniper, Clint Eastwood, Robert Lorenz, Andrew Lazar, Bradley Cooper e Peter Morgan (produtores)
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance), Alejandro González. Iñárritu, John Lesher e James W. Skotchdopole (produtores)
Boyhood, Richard Linklater e Cathleen Sutherland (produtores)
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Wes Anderson, Scott Rudin, Steven Rales e Jeremy Dawson (produtores)
The Imitation Game, Nora Grossman, Ido Ostrowsky e Teddy Schwarzman (produtores)
Selma, Christian Colson, Oprah Winfrey, Dede Gardner e Jeremy Kleiner (produtores)
The Theory of Everything, Tim Bevan, Eric Fellner, Lisa Bruce e Anthony McCarten (produtores)
Whiplash, Jason Blum, Helen Estabrook e David Lancaster (produtores)
.
Melhor Documentário
CitizenFour, Laura Poitras, Mathilde Bonnefoy e Dirk Wilutzky
Finding Vivian Maier, John Maloof e Charlie Siskel
Last Days in Vietnam, Rory Kennedy e Keven McAlester
The Salt of the Earth, Wim Wenders, Juliano Ribeiro Salgado e David Rosier
Virunga, Orlando von Einsiedel e Joanna Natasegara
.
Melhor Filme de Animação
Big Hero 6, Don Hall, Chris Williams e Roy Conli
The Boxtrolls, Anthony Stacchi, Graham Annable e Travis Knight
How to Train Your Dragon 2, Dean DeBlois e Bonnie Arnold
Kaguyahime no Monogatari, Isao Takahata e Yoshiaki Nishimura
Song of the Sea, Tomm Moore e Paul Young
.
Melhor Filme Estrangeiro
Ida, de Pawel Pawlikowski (Polónia)
Leviafan, de Andrey Zvyagintsev (Rússia)
Mandariinid, de Zaza Urushadze (Estónia)
Relatos Salvajes, de Damián Szifrón (Argentina)
Timbuktu, de Abderrahmane Sissako (Mauritânia)
.
Melhor Realizador
Alejandro González Iñárritu, Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
Richard Linklater, Boyhood
Bennett Miller, Foxcatcher
Wes Anderson, The Grand Budapest Hotel
Morten Tyldum, The Imitation Game
.
Melhor Actor
Steve Carell, Foxcatcher
Bradley Cooper, American Sniper
Benedict Cumberbatch, The Imitation Game
Michael Keaton, Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
Eddie Redmayne , The Theory of Everything
.
Melhor Actriz
Marion Cotillard, Deux Jours, Une Nuit
Felicity Jones, The Theory of Everything
Julianne Moore, Still Alice
Rosamund Pike, Gone Girl
Reese Witherspoon, Wild
.
Melhor Actor Secundário
Robert Duvall, The Judge
Ethan Hawke, Boyhood
Edward Norton, Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
Mark Ruffalo, Foxcatcher
J.K. Simmons, Whiplash
.
Melhor Actriz Secundária
Patricia Arquette, Boyhood
Laura Dern, Wild
Keira Knightley, The Imitation Game
Emma Stone, Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
Meryl Streep, Into the Woods
.
Melhor Argumento Original
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance), Alejandro González Iñárritu, Nicolás Giacobone, Alexander Dinelaris, Jr. e Armando Bo
Boyhood, Richard Linklater
Foxcatcher, E. Max Frye e Dan Futterman
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Wes Anderson e Hugo Guinness
Nightcrawler, Dan Gilroy
.
Melhor Argumento Adaptado
American Sniper, Jason Hall
The Imitation Game, Graham Moore
Inherent Vice, Paul Thomas Anderson
The Theory of Everything, Anthony McCarten
Whiplash, Damien Chazelle
.
Melhor Montagem
American Sniper, Joel Cox e Gary D. Roach
Boyhood, Sandra Adair
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Barney Pilling
The Imitation Game, William Goldenberg
Whiplash, Tom Cross
.
Melhor Fotografia
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance), Emmanuel Lubezki
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Robert Yeoman
Ida, Lukasz Zal e Ryszard Lenczewski
Mr. Turner, Dick Pope
Unbroken, Roger Deakins
.
Melhor Música Original
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Alexandre Desplat
The Imitation Game, Alexandre Desplat
Interstellar, Hans Zimmer
Mr. Turner, Gary Yershon
The Theory of Everything, Jóhann Jóhannsson
.
Melhor Canção Original
"Everything Is Awesome”, Shawn Patterson (letra e música), The Lego Movie
“Glory”, John Stephens e Lonnie Lynn (letra e música), Selma
"Grateful”, Diane Warren (letra e música), Beyond the Lights
"I’m Not Gonna Miss You”, Glen Campbell e Julian Raymon (letra e música), Glen Campbell…I’ll Be Me
"Lost Stars”, Gregg Alexander e Danielle Brisebois (letra e música), Begin Again
.
Melhor Guarda-Roupa
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Milena Canonero
Inherent Vice, Mark Bridges
Into the Woods, Colleen Atwood
Maleficent, Anna B. Sheppard e Jane Clive
Mr. Turner, Jacqueline Durran
.
Melhor Design de Produção
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Adam Stockhausen e Anna Pinnock
The Imitation Game, Maria Djurkovic e Tatiana Macdonald
Interstellar, Nathan Crowley e Gary Fettis
Into the Woods, Dennis Gassner e Anna Pinnock
Mr. Turner, Suzie Davies e Charlotte Watts
.
Melhor Caracterização
Foxcatcher, Bill Corso e Dennis Liddiard
The Grand Budapest Hotel, Frances Hannon e Mark Coulier
Guardians of the Galaxy, Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou e David White
.
Melhor Som
American Sniper, Alan Robert Murray e Bub Asman
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance), Martín Hernández e Aaron Glascock
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies, Brent Burge e Jason Canovas
Interstellar, Richard King
Unbroken, Becky Sullivan e Andrew DeCristofaro
.
Melhores Efeitos Sonoros
American Sniper, John Reitz, Gregg Rudloff e Walt Martin
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance), Jon Taylor, Frank A. Montaño e Thomas Varga
Interstellar, Gary A. Rizzo, Gregg Landaker e Mark Weingarten
Unbroken, Jon Taylor, Frank A. Montaño e David Lee
Whiplash, Craig Mann, Ben Wilkins e Thomas Curley
.
Melhores Efeitos Especiais Visuais
Captain America: The Winter Soldier, Dan DeLeeuw, Russell Earl, Bryan Grill e Dan Sudick
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes, Joe Letteri, Dan Lemmon, Daniel Barrett e Erik Winquist
Guardians of the Galaxy, Stephane Ceretti, Nicolas Aithadi, Jonathan Fawkner e Paul Corbould
Interstellar, Paul Franklin, Andrew Lockley, Ian Hunter e Scott Fisher
X-Men: Days of Future Past, Richard Stammers, Lou Pecora, Tim Crosbie e Cameron Waldbauer
.
Melhor Curta-Metragem de Ficção
Aya, de Oded Binnun e Mihal Brezis
Boogaloo and Graham, de Michael Lennox e Ronan Blaney
La Lampe au Beurre de Yak, de Hu Wei e Julien Féret
Parvaneh, de Talkhon Hamzavi e Stefan Eichenberger
The Phone Call, de Mat Kirkby e James Lucas
.
Melhor Documentário - Curta-Metragem
Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1, de Ellen Goosenberg Kent e Dana Perry
Joanna, de Aneta Kopacz
Our Curse, de Tomasz Sliwinski e Maciej Slesicki
La Parka, de Gabriel Serra Arguello
White Earth, de J. Christian Jensen
.
Melhor Curta-Metragem de Animação
The Bigger Picture, de Daisy Jacobs e Christopher Hees
The Dam Keeper, de Robert Kondo e Dice Tsutsumi
Feast, de Patrick Osborne e Kristina Reed
Me and My Moulton, de Torill Kove
A Single Life, de Joris Oprins
.

Sem comentários:

Publicar um comentário