terça-feira, 25 de janeiro de 2011

Oscars 2011: nomeados

.
FILME
127 Hours, Christian Colson, Danny Boyle, John Smithson
Black Swan, Mike Medavoy, Brian Oliver, Scott Franklin
The Fighter, David Hoberman, Todd Lieberman, Mark Wahlberg
Inception, Christopher Nolan, Emma Thomas
The Kids Are All Right, Gary Gilbert, Jeffrey Levy-Hinte, Celine Rattray
The King's Speech, Iain Canning, Emile Sherman, Gareth Unwin
The Social Network, Scott Rudin, Dana Brunetti, Michael De Luca, Ceán Chaffin
Toy Story 3, Darla K. Anderson
True Grit, Ethan Coen, Joel Coen, Scott Rudin
Winter's Bone, Anne Rosellini, Alix Madigan
.
ACTOR
Javier Bardem, Biutiful
Jeff Bridges, True Grit
Jesse Eisenberg, The Social Network
Colin Firth, The King's Speech
James Franco, 127 Hours
.
ACTRIZ
Annette Bening, The Kids Are All Right
Nicole Kidman, Rabbit Hole
Jennifer Lawrence, Winter's Bone
Natalie Portman, Black Swan
Michelle Williams, Blue Valentine
.
ACTOR SECUNDÁRIO
Christian Bale, The Fighter
John Hawkes, Winter's Bone
Jeremy Renner, The Town
Mark Ruffalo, The Kids Are All Right
Geoffrey Rush, The King's Speech
.
ACTRIZ SECUNDÁRIA
Amy Adams, The Fighter
Helena Bonham Carter, The King's Speech
Melissa Leo, The Fighter
Hailee Steinfeld, True Grit
Jacki Weaver, Animal Kingdom
.
REALIZADOR
Darren Aronofsky, Black Swan
Ethan Coen, Joel Coen, True Grit
David Fincher, The Social Network
Tom Hooper, The King's Speech
David O. Russell, The Fighter
.
ARGUMENTO ORIGINAL
Another Year, Mike Leigh
The Fighter, Scott Silver, Paul Tamasy, Eric Johnson, Keith Dorrington
Inception, Christopher Nolan
The Kids Are All Right, Lisa Cholodenko, Stuart Blumberg
The King's Speech, David Seidler
.
ARGUMENTO ADAPTADO
127 Hours, Danny Boyle, Simon Beaufoy
The Social Network, Aaron Sorkin
Toy Story 3, Michael Arndt, John Lasseter, Andrew Stanton, Lee Unkrich
True Grit, Joel Coen, Ethan Coen
Winter's Bone, Debra Granik, Anne Rosellini
.
FILME ANIMAÇÃO
How to Train Your Dragon, Dean DeBlois, Chris Sanders
L'Illusionniste, Sylvain Chomet
Toy Story 3, Lee Unkrich
.
FILME ESTRANGEIRO
Biutiful, Alejandro González Iñárritu (México)
Kynodontas, Giorgos Lanthimos (Grécia)
Hævnen, Susanne Bier (Dinamarca)
Incendies, Denis Villeneuve (Canadá)
Hors-la-loi, Rachid Bouchareb (Argélia)
.
FOTOGRAFIA
Black Swan, Matthew Libatique
Inception, Wally Pfister
The King's Speech, Danny Cohen
The Social Network, Jeff Cronenweth
True Grit, Roger Deakins
.
MONTAGEM
127 Hours, Jon Harris
Black Swan, Andrew Weisblum
The Fighter, Pamela Martin
The King's Speech, Tariq Anwar
The Social Network, Kirk Baxter, Angus Wall
.
DIRECÇÃO ARTÍSTICA
Alice in Wonderland, Robert Stromberg, Karen O'Hara
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1, Stuart Craig, Stephenie McMillan
Inception, Guy Hendrix Dyas, Larry Dias, Douglas A. Mowat
The King's Speech, Eve Stewart, Judy Farr
True Grit, Jess Gonchor, Nancy Haigh
.
GUARDA-ROUPA
Alice in Wonderland, Colleen Atwood
Io Sono l'Amore, Antonella Cannarozzi
The King's Speech, Jenny Beavan
The Tempest, Sandy Powell
True Grit, Mary Zophres
.
CARACTERIZAÇÃO
Barney's Version, Adrien Morot
The Way Back, Edouard F. Henriques, Greg Funk, Yolanda Toussieng
The Wolfman, Rick Baker, Dave Elsey
.
BANDA-SONORA
127 Hours, A.R. Rahman
How to Train Your Dragon, John Powell
Inception, Hans Zimmer
The King's Speech, Alexandre Desplat
The Social Network, Trent Reznor, Atticus Ross
.
CANÇÃO
127 Hours, A.R. Rahman, Rollo Armstrong, Dido,  "If I Rise"
Country Strong, Tom Douglas, Hillary Lindsey, Troy Verges "Coming Home"
Tangled, Alan Menken, Glenn Slater "I See the Light"
Toy Story 3, Randy Newman "We Belong Together"
.
SOM
Inception, Lora Hirschberg, Gary Rizzo, Ed Novick
The King's Speech, Paul Hamblin, Martin Jensen, John Midgley
Salt, Jeffrey J. Haboush, William Sarokin, Scott Millan, Greg P. Russell
The Social Network, Ren Klyce, David Parker, Michael Semanick, Mark Weingarten
True Grit, Skip Lievsay, Craig Berkey, Greg Orloff, Peter F. Kurland
.
EFEITOS SONOROS
Inception, Richard King
Toy Story 3, Tom Myers, Michael Silvers
TRON: Legacy, Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Addison Teague
True Grit, Skip Lievsay, Craig Berkey
Unstoppable, Mark P. Stoeckinger
.
EFEITOS ESPECIAIS VISUAIS
Alice in Wonderland, Ken Ralston, David Schaub, Carey Villegas, Sean Phillips
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1, Tim Burke, John Richardson, Christian Manz, Nicolas Aithadi
Hereafter, Michael Owens, Bryan Grill, Stephan Trojansky, Joe Farrell
Inception, Chris Corbould, Andrew Lockley, Pete Bebb, Paul J. Franklin
Iron Man 2, Janek Sirrs, Ben Snow, Ged Wright, Daniel Sudick
.
DOCUMENTÁRIO
Exit Through the Gift Shop, Banksy, Jaimie D'Cruz
GasLand, Josh Fox, Trish Adlesic
Inside Job, Charles Ferguson, Audrey Marrs
Restrepo, Tim Hetherington, Sebastian Junger
Waste Land, Lucy Walker, Angus Aynsley
.
DOCUMENTÁRIO CURTA-METRAGEM
Killing in the Name
Poster Girl
Strangers No More, Karen Goodman, Kirk Simon
Sun Come Up, Jennifer Redfearn, Tim Metzger
The Warriors of Qiugang, Ruby Yang, Thomas Lennon
.
CURTA ANIMAÇÃO
Day & Night, Teddy Newton
The Gruffalo, Jakob Schuh, Max Lang
Let's Pollute, Geefwee Boedoe
The Lost Thing, Shaun Tan, Andrew Ruhemann
Madagascar, Carnet de Voyage, Bastien Dubois

CURTA FICÇÃO
The Confession, Tanel Toom
The Crush, Michael Creagh
God of Love, Luke Matheny
Na Wewe, Ivan Goldschmidt
Wish 143, Ian Barnes, Samantha Waite
.

Sem comentários:

Publicar um comentário